2011

AGUILERA Astudillo Catalina Paz
AGUIRRE Rozas Wilfredo Esteban
ALARCÓN Vergara Nicol Camila
ALCAYAGA Rojas Alexis Fabricio
ANDRADE Agurto Javiera María Olga
AZOLA Flores Ignacio Alfredo
BABILEK Sala Dieter Rolando
BADILLA Pérez Luis Alberto
BAHAMONDES Díaz Rodrigo Ariel
BERNA Armijo Cristóbal Eduardo
BEROS Cárcamo Sterzo Orlando
BIRKE Cortés Arturo Ernesto
BORDONES Gatica Ayssa Carolina
BRANTE Órdenes Alex Patricio
CARO López Francisco Javier
CHANDÍA Schuffeneger Carlos Alberto
CONCHA Zavala Maximiliano Enrique
CONTRERAS Díaz Manuel Alejandro
CORONA Cartes Roberto Andrés
CORTÉS Álvarez Javier Alonso
CUADRA López Carolina Paz
DAGA Pereira Pablo Tomás
DAPREMONT Gaete Alan Franco
DURÁN Iglesia Juan-Carlos
ECHEVERRÍA Elías Nicolás
ELGUETA Stuardo Eduardo Hernani
ESCOBAR Navarrete Juan José
ESCOBAR Gangas Diego Eduardo
ESCOBAR Valenzuela Hernán Andrés
FIGARI Parra Claudio Andrés
FLORES Wojciechowski Cristóbal Alejandro
FUENTEALBA Soto Galo Antonio
GARCÍA Bustamante Gonzalo Ignacio
GATICA Arriagada Juan Pablo
GERMAIN Vandewijngaerden Javier Alejandro
GODOY Soto Camilo Manuel Enrique
GÓMEZ Kremer Luis Alejandro
GONZÁLEZ Fontaine Pedro Pablo

 

HERNÁNDEZ Brito José Ignacio
HERRERA Oyarzún Mauricio Mario Eduardo
JARA Díaz Vivian Stefany
JÉLVEZ Echeverría Francisco Camilo
JIMÉNEZ San Martín Ignacio Andrés
JOFRÉ Pérez Mellado César Alejandro
KIND Mellado Oliver Andreas
LARENAS Acevedo Andrés Nicolás
LARRAVIDE Rodríguez Diego Enrique
LEIVA Salinas Javiera Paz
LEÓN Solari
LÓPEZ Troncoso Cristóbal Alonso
MARÍN Bascuñán Raúl Sebastián
MARTÍNEZ Benavente Rodolfo Agustín
MARTÍNEZ Burgos Soraya Macarena
MATURANA Parra Juan de Dios Armando
MATZNER Mansilla María José
MIGURAS Silva Paul Etienne
MIRANDA Bizama Karina Enid
MOLINA Ávila René Esteban
MONTES Aracena Nicolás Andrés
MORA Palavicino Evelyn Alejandra
MORALES Muñoz Francisco Javier
MOUKARZEL Vásquez Hugo Selin
MUÑOZ Pulgar Carlos Andrés
NARVÁEZ Salgado Jorge Andrés
OELRICH Flores Gretta Natalia
OJEDA Pavez Alan Nelson
OPITZ Bastías Carlos Armando
ORTIZ Ortiz Pablo Alejandro
PADILLA Leighton Sebastián Camilo
PALACIOS Figueroa Claudio Andrés
PASTÉN Rojas Diego Ignacio
PELDOZA Vásquez Andrés AlbertoPASTÉN Rojas Diego Ignacio
PÉREZ Schneider Gabriel Fernando Guillermo
PÉREZ Cruz Diego Alberto
PICCINI Yáñez Aldo Enrique
PINO Fonseca Sergio Andrés



PIZARRO Quezada Iván Andrés
RAMOS Loo Camila Giannina
REYES Croxatto Felipe Andrés
REYES Madariaga Carlos Eduardo
REYES Arriagada Carlos Alejandro
RODRÍGUEZ Barros Francisco de Paula
RODRÍGUEZ Merino Marilyn Andrea
RODRÍGUEZ Castillo Pilar Andrea
ROJAS Contreras René  Zecher
ROMÁN Valdés Juan Francisco
ROMERO González José Manuel
SAITZ Espejo Edgardo Andrés
SALAS Gutiérrez Sebastián Paolo
SCHNEIDER Guzmán Matías Ignacio
SILVA Ávalos Aldo Eber
SOLARI Figueroa Juan Patricio
SOTERAS Fuster Ricardo Antonio
TAPIA Pérez Danilo Andrés
THOMPSON Folch Stefan Alejandro
TORRES Medina Susan Estefanie
TRUJILLO Meléndez Sergio Humberto
UGARTE Zapata Rubén Javier
URBINA Córdova Harald Andrés
URQUIETA Feliú Sebastián Ignacio
VARGAS Aránguiz Marcelo Sebastián
VARGAS Urrutia Pablo Andrés
VÁSQUEZ Fernández Mauricio Andrés
VEGA Valerio Aaron Gamaliel
VÉLIZ Ramírez Joaquín Gonzalo
VENEGAS Muñoz Jorge René
VILDÓSOLA Quijanes Humberto Enrique
VILLAR Coloma José Luis
WEBER Garnham Daniela Paz
YÁNQUEZ Valdés Francisco José
ZAMORA Lisperguier Claudia María Alejandra
ZARALLO Valdés Claudia Paz

 



 

 
2012
 

ALARCÓN Oviedo Yerko Alejandro
ALGANDONA Cárdenas Antonio Sebastian
ALLAMAND Lyon Raimundo
ALLENDE Lecaros Nicolás
ÁLVAREZ Cárdenas Javier Arturo
AMARO Pestan Gustavo Adolfo
ARANCIBIA Garrido Gonzalo Javier
ARAVENA Chávez Gonzalo Esteban
ARAYA Hurtado Carla Amira
ARÉVALO Contreras Carlos Jesús
ARÉVALO Leal Gonzalo Antonio
AUSSET Letelier Alejandro Tomás
BADILLA Valdebenito Jaime Andrés
BADILLO Chicango Ivan Alexander
BARRA Ureta Ignacio Javier
BARRIENTOS Barrientos Paula Nicole
BARRÍA Sobarzo Rodrigo Eduardo
BELLO Checa Albin Orlando
BERMÚDEZ Flores Javier Ignacio
BLANLOT Sazo Carlos Enrique Lautaro
BRAVO Cabrera José Luis
BRAVO Cuvi Fausto Andrés
BUSTOS Molina Sebastián Alejandro
CAMPOS Pinto Daniel Alejandro
CARMONA Godoy Felipe Ignacio
CARO Canales Katherine Paola
CARRASCO Vega Alfredo Alejandro
CARTES Torres Pascal Bruno Andrés
CASANUEVA Gómez Juan José
CASTRO Ruiz Jonathan Esteban
CAVADA Peredo Vicente Andrés
CHIFFELLE Claro Juan Pablo
CONCHA Silva Mauricio Andrés
DUCAUD Torres Andre Alonso
DÍAZ Torres Pablo Esteban
ECHEVERRÍA Hidalgo José Luis
ESPINOZA Lara Carla Paulina
ESPINOZA Nercelles Javier Ignacio
FERNÁNDEZ Fernández Javier Ignacio
FERRARI Ramírez Gianinna Cynthia
FANTA Orellana Ernesto Andrés
FIGARI Jullian Cristian

FUENTES Valencia Alejandro René
GAETE Gutiérrez Loreto Marcela
GAMBOA Pacheco Valeska Alejandra
GARCÍA Cerro Alejandra Lorena
GARCÍA Martínez Felipe Ignacio
GARCÍA Menjíbar Nicolás Javier
GASS Martini Hermann Francisco
GODOY Yáñez Cristóbal Felipe
GONZÁLEZ Soto Mario César
GONZÁLEZ Torres Nicole Betzabeth
GÓMEZ Videla Fernando Ignacio
HARZ Castro Antonio
HERMOSILLA Cea Heraldo Eugenio
HERNÁNDEZ Badilla Felipe Enrique
HERNÁNDEZ Bustos Pablo Javier
HERNÁNDEZ Indo Ignacio Andrés
IDIAQUEZ Aceituno Martín Alonso
JACOB Cáceres Yeries Canaan
JEREZ Morán Francisco Agustín
JIMÉNEZ Rodríguez Erick José
KOCKING Muñoz Patricio Andrés
KORBLER Leviante Karl Michael
LABRA Álvarez Jacqueline Andrea
LARROUCAU Sepúlveda Phillippe Andre
LEVÍN Gallardo Katherine Yobana
LEÓN Maturana Valeria Yazmín
LÓPEZ Valenzuela Fernando Javier
MAGGIO Góngora Gianlucas Mauricio
MALHUEN González Héctor Román
MANCINELLI Salinas Roberto Eduardo
MARCIC Marsh Josip Stephan
MORAGA Morán Tomás Agustín
NETTLE Herrera Hermani José
NORAMBUENA Fuentes Stefanny Daniela
O'RYAN Jopia José Antonio
OLIVA Albornoz Eric Manuel
OSSA Gómez Sebastián
OYARZÚN Leiva Jorge Eduardo
PERALTA Vargas Ignacio Javier
PONCE Bascuñán Matías Alberto
RAILÉN Fernández Ariel Alberto
RAMÍREZ Campos Joaquín

RIFFO Manríquez Sebastián Jorge Ignacio
RIOSECO Zenteno Carolina
RIVAS Henríquez Alexis Humberto
ROBLES Vallina Antonio Jesús
ROJAS Ramírez Diego Alejandro
ROMÁN Almonacid Richard Andrés
ROMÁN González Luis Alejandro
ROSS Cornely Tomás
ROZAS Díaz Christian Andrés
RUHE Ojeda Christopher Osvaldo
RUIZ González Cristóbal Antonio
SALINAS Carrasco Rodrigo Germán
SAMPEDRO Covarrubias Antonio Alejandro
SAN MARTÍN Roa Angie Mara
SANDOVAL Leiva Pablo Ignacio
SANHUEZA Vásquez Víctor Aladino
SANTIBÁÑEZ Magno Josefa Camila
SEPÚLVEDA Cáceres David Omar
SILVA Ojeda Matías Eduardo
SILVA Reinoso Herman Nicolás
SOTO Galleguillos Iván Alejandro
SOTO Pizarro Daniel Alejandro
STUARDO Gutiérrez Álvaro Gabriel
SUAZO Rojas María Jesús
SÁEZ Millar Gabriel Patricio
SÁNCHEZ Baeza Luis Alfonso Felipe
TAPIA Vives Sebastián Andrés
TOLEDO Herrera Erling Pablo
TORNQUIST Whittaker Diego
TORRES Ahumada Rodrigo Esteban
URIBE Ramírez Danilo Gerardo
VEGA Donoso Josue Angel
VERA Garrido Gabriel Sebastián
VERGARA Alvarado Felipe Andrés
VILLAGRA Bravo María Javiera
VILLAGRÁN Albornoz Ignacio Enrique
VILLEGAS Velásquez Fernando Sebastián
VÁSQUEZ Mella Daniela Alejandra
ZWANZGER Gutiérrez Oscar Erwin

 
2013
 

ALEUY Aballay Catherine
ANGULO  Orthman Javier
ÁLVAREZ González Cristian
APPELGREN Ruckold Sebastián Andrés
ARANDA  Ampuero  Nicolás  Andrés
ARANEDA  Casanueva Mauricio Andrés
ARAYA  Mannett Emilio Rubens
ARREDONDO Toro Sergio Gabriel
BADILLA Pérez Nicolás Rodrigo Alejandro
BASAI Aracena Sebastián
BARROS Montenegro Camila
BENAVIDES Mendoza Mauricio
BERMÚDEZ Flores Sebastián Adolfo
BISSO Airola Alessandro
BLANC Rivas Alexander
BOEMWALD Geerdts Kristopher
BOLÍVAR Briones Diego
BRIONES Marín Mattew
BRANCA Aguilera Jean
BURGOS Cisternas Marcelo
CARO Ancieta Luis
CARMONA Godoy Felipe
CARRASCO Alvarado Daniela
CASANOVA Farías José
CASTRO Vergara Benjamín Ignacio Osvaldo
CATALÁN Navarro Alfonso
CONTRERAS Von Becker Juan
CHRISTIE García Tomas
DANIEL Brand Luis
DE LA ROSA Vargas Christopher
DEL SOLAR Gyllen Cristóbal
DELGADO Beltrán Ricardo
DÍAZ Camblor Danahe
DÍAZ Rojas David
DÍAZ Medina Francisco
DURAN Camus  Matías
ERCOLI Oetiz Ángelo
EHRENFELD Figuero Alejandro
FERNÁNDEZ Fuentes Jorge
FERNÁNDEZ  Gamboa Simón
FLORIDO Escobar  Christian

 

 

FOLLERT Nahum Andres
FONZO Castillo Ricardo
FUENTEALBA Vega Antonio
GANGA Marcade Nicolás
GÓMEZ Muñoz Nathalie
GONZÁLEZ Pizarro Catherine
GONZÁLEZ Pommerenke Matías
GONZÁLEZ Silva Alejandro
HERNÁNDEZ Bustos Esteban
HERNÁNDEZ Pedreros Christopher
HERRERA San Martin Juan
JAMETT Valencia Valerie
JARA Guzmán Daniel
JELDRES Neira Francisco
LATORRE  Mella Alejandro
LAVÍN Biano Piero
LEAL González Gonzalo
LEMA Medina Alejandro
LIBANO Torrejón Felipe
MADARIAGA De la Fuente Felipe
MAGNA Zarate Pablo
MALATESTA Steinmetz Carla
MANTEROLA Marchant German
MARTÍNEZ Canelo Ángela
MILLON Ortiz Geraldin
MORAGA Sánchez Marion
MORALES Lillo David
MOURGUET Huidobro David
MUÑOZ Aros Jorge
MUÑOZ González Pablo
NILO Droguett Jean
NOVA Pavez Rodrigo
NÚÑEZ Riquelme Camilo
OJEDA Ayala Alexander
OÑATE Sánchez Fuad
ORTEGA Álvarez Felipe
OSORIO Araya Matías
PARRA Baroncini José
PASINI Vallejos Stefano
PINTO Arévalo Hernán
PLAZA Ríos Paula


PONCE Labarca Matías
PONCE Zambrano Ana
RAAB Ramm Jerome
RABY Olavarría Brian
RAMÍREZ Aspee Alejandra
REYES Molina Joaquín
REY González María
RIVERA Tapia Paulina
ROJAS Barros Sergio
ROMÁN Mackay Gabriel
RUIZ CLAVIJO  Werner  Francisco
SALAS Gutiérrez Italo
SANHUEZA Manríquez Patricio
SANTOS Orozco Dorindo
SAVER OYARZUN Francisco
SCHILLING Varela Ángela
SEGUEL Venegas Felipe
SEPÚLVEDA Mora Patricio
SEPÚLVEDA Sandoval Elicer
SILVA Andrade Diego
SILVA Rosenberg Joaquín
SOLARI Rojas Emilio
SUAREZ López Alex
SUAZO Valle Verónica
TORRES Figari Juan
ULLOA Solís Edgardo
VALDÉS Allendes Rodolfo
VALENCIA Santibáñez José
VALENZUELA Farfán Constanza
VALENZUELA Bravo Oscar
VALENZUELA Lemus Joel
VÁZQUEZ Oyarzo Sebastián
VELIZ Bustos Emilio
VERGARA Carroza Felipe
VERGARA Fredez Felipe
VICUÑA Coxhead Nicolás
VILLABLANCA Arroyo Eric
VILLABLANCA Barrientos Ramón
VILLANUEVA Muñoz Constanza
VON DER WERTH Pettinelli Franz
WHITTLE Letelier  Humberto
ZANELLI Massai Alejandro
 
2014
 

ÁGUILA Uson Mauricio Raimundo
ALARCÓN Alarcón Nicolás Esteban
ALARCÓN Díaz Alex Iván
ALCÁNTARA Torres Betsabé Paz
ALLENDES Navarro Juan Pablo
ALMENGOR Gaitán Juan Carlos
ÁLVAREZ Araneda Yessica Alejandra
ÁLVAREZ Pimentel Nicolás Felipe
ARAYA Aguilera María José
ARAYA León Melissa Nicole
ARREDONDO Toro Sergio Gabriel
BADILLA Lobo Marco Antonio
BADILLA Philips Fernando Sebastián
BERARDI González Roberto Tomás
BERARDI Najum Sebastián Marcello
BOEHMWALD Geerdts Frederick Thomas
BOSAGNA Miranda Franco Esteban
BRAVO Jara Jorge Javier
CALDERÓN Dosque Nicolás Ignacio
CAAMAÑO Dubo Nelson Manuel
CARRASCO Martínez Paula
CIFUENTES Segundo Diego Andrés
COCA Kohler Joaquín Andrés
CONTRERAS Araya Víctor René
CONTRERAS Fuenzalida Sergio Hjalmar
CRUZ Lillo Manuel Eduardo
DE VICENTE Eguiguren Nicolás
DÍAZ Camblor Danahe Belén
DOMKE Venegas Felipe Alejandro
ENCINA Alvial Sebastián Andrés
ENCINA Canales Camilo Andrés
ESCÁRATE Lorca Federico Francisco José

FELLHANDLER Olivari Izidor Nicolás
FERNÁNDEZ Pizarro Javiera Monserrat
FERRUZOLA Cabello Aracely Alejandra
FLORES Quiroz Anibal Alberto
FUENTES Sandoval Ignacio Eduardo
GONZÁLEZ Concha Felipe Ariel
GRACIA Astudillo Luis Felipe
GÜELL Peña y Lillo Ricardo Raimundo
GUERRA Estefane Diego Ignacio
GUTIÉRREZ Arze Sebastián Andrés
HEUSSER Killing Juan Pablo
HUERTA Aguilera Diego Nicolás
ILLESCA Bustos Evelyn Geraldine Aracely
LARRAVIDE Rodríguez Nicolás Fernando
LAS HERAS Moraga José Miguel
LEIVA Varas José Tomás
LUNA Maldonado Sebastian Augusto
MARINO Rivera Lucas Ignacio
MARTÍNEZ Catalán Héctor Gustavo Felipe
MARTÍNEZ Córdova Amador Samdoran
MATUS Madrid Jorge Eduardo
MEDINA González Felipe Andreas
MILLER Luttecke Francisco Javier Hernán
MONTECINOS Jamett Diego Hernán
OJEDA Manríquez Matías Felipe
ORTEGA Berríos Rodrigo Javier
PACHECO Escobar Carlos Mauricio
PALACIOS Ruiz Fernando José
PANES Rojas Christopher Yosky
PAZ Rodríguez Eugenio Andrés
PÉREZ Ojeda Agustín Álvaro
PÉREZ Ormazábal Javier Osvaldo
PICHINAO Aqueveque Gabriel Andrés
PINEDA Mathieu Mario Andrés
PIÑEIRO Azócar Josefina De Los Angeles
PIZARRO Quezada Constanza Gabriela
POBLETE Baño Juan José
PROUST Cotton Andrés Felipe
QUEZADA Carrasco Ignacio Andrés
RIQUELME Mascaró Diego Antonio
RODRÍGUEZ Torres Camila Paz
ROJAS Gutiérrez Joaquín Eduardo
ROJAS Putlitz Diego Javier
ROZAS Valderrama Fernando Javier Antonio
RUBILAR Gutiérrez Cristian Felipe
SAENZ Nally Manuel José
SALAS Zúñiga José Ignacio
SANZ Tarride Axel Ives
SCHILLING Varela Angela Margarita
SCHUFFENEGER Contreras Federico Xavier
SEPÚLVEDA Montecino Christopher Antonio
SOFFIA Vega Gustavo Andrés
SURRIBA Rivera Sergio Andrés
THOMSON Leyton Bárbara Catalina
TORRES Peters Pablo Alejandro
VARGAS Aránguiz Nelson Alejandro
VARGAS Rodríguez Rodrigo Alejandro
VÁSQUEZ Morales Cristhian Alejandro
VIDELA Cid Luis Felipe
WALDSPURGER Carrere René
WOLFSON Corcés Andreas Félix
ZAPATA Araya Nicolle Francesca
ZAPICO Lafuente Vicente
 
2015
 

ABARZA Carrasco Marco
ACEVEDO Barahona Daniel
ALBUJA Benalcazar Luis         
ÁLVAREZ Escobar Guillermo
ANABALÓN San Martín Andrés
ARBIZÚ Rodríguez Tomás
AZÓCAR Hemmerdinger Francisco
BARRIENTOS Miranda Mariapía
BARRERA Molina Pedro
BILBAO Larraín Julián
BINIMELIS Wilson Martín
BOBADILLA Godoy Esteban
BOSAGNA Miranda Francesca

BRAVO Ruiz Rodrigo
BURMESTER Kattan Jaime
BUSTAMANTE Covarrubias Nicolás
CAMPOS Lagos Felipe
CARRASCO Martínez Arturo
CASANUEVA Gómez Javier
CASAS-CORDERO Menéndez Cristina
CHAPARRO Perey Camila
CHONG Vega Carlos
CID Leiva Sebastián
CISTERNAS Olmos Carlos
CODJAMBASSIS Álvarez Ludwig
COLOMA Aracena Pablo
CORREA Ewertz Reimundo
CORTÉS Salín José-Miguel
CORTHORN Enríquez Fredrick
CORVALÁN Santibáñez Diego
DE VICENTE Eguiguren Félix
ELIZONDO Ibáñez Paulina
ESCOBAR Blanc Vicente
FAINÉ Gómez Sebastián

FEHRMANN Contreras Claudio
FERNÁNDEZ Jaramillo Gaspar
FERNÁNDEZ Salamé Francisco
FIGUEROA Scholz Daniela
FUSTER Severino Guillermo
GAÍNZA Keyer Sebastián
GARROTE Navarro Juan
GODOY Arellano Adrián
GONZÁLEZ Bellalta José
HORMAZÁBAL Ramírez María
IRIBARNE Vesperinas Ernesto
JACOB Cáceres Jorge
JARRÍN Cerda Juan
JUNGJOHANN Jiménez Luis
KLAGGES Fernández José
LAGOS Cifuentes Juan
LEÓN Teuber Mario
LETELIER Jiménez Gustavo
LLANOS Jara Álvaro
LLEDÓ García-Huidobro Diego
LUND Truffello Brian
MALZAHN Bello Gustavo
MANNETT Olivares Marcelo
MARABOLÍ-QUEZADA Concha Alejandro
MARDONES Bustamante Joaquín
MELLA Couve Diego
MORENO Ruz Matías
MÜLLER Manríquez Hans
MUNITA Morales Francisco
MUÑOZ Manríquez Mauricio
NARVÁEZ Fuentes Gonzalo
NAVARRO Alarcón Gisela
NOVAS Figueroa Jorge
NÚÑEZ Vives Matías

OSSA Varas Benjamín
PARRAO Millar Tamara
PEREIRA Araya Martín
PÉREZ Villavicencio Álvaro
PIDDO Madaro Jaime
RATTO Valderrama Sebastián
REYES Carcey Juan
REVECO Peirano Rafael
RÍOS Brintrup Rolando
RIQUELME Fuentes Jaime
ROCHA Delgado Sebastián
ROMERO de la Barrera Pablo
SAAVEDRA Labarca Giovanni
SALAS Angellotti Francisco
SANS Mergudich Milan
SERRANO Olave Javier
SIR Manríquez Cristián
SIEVERS Ibarra Kurt
SOLAR Bonilla Pablo

SOTO González Carolina
STIERLING Tapia Cristóbal
TEJOS Wagner Matías
TORRES Fuenzalida Matías
TORRES Hidalgo Carlos
URRUTIA Pereira Gabriel
VALDIVIA Narváez Sebastián

VALENZUELA Barriga Álvaro
VAN EIJCK Edwards Matthijs
VARAS Rosson Andrés
VARGAS Herreros José
VARGAS Pulgar Benjamín
VILLEGAS Oelckers Raúl
ZURITA Iturra Manuel

 
2016
 

ACEVEDO Rodríguez Álvaro
ALFARO Collarte Andrés
ALVARADO Gutiérrez Francisca
ÁLVAREZ Reyes Rodrigo
ÁLVAREZ Vaccaro Nicolás
ARANDA Urrutia Ignacio
ARANEDA Herrera Bárbara
ARANEDA Rodríguez Daniela
ARAYA Meza Demetrio
ARIAS Retes Víctor
ARTAL Vergara María
ARZE Richasse Tomás
BALMELLI Scheel Cristóbal
BARRIENTOS Abujatum Felipe
BORE Bobadilla Roberto
CASTAÑEDA Gorichon Jorge
CAVADA Peredo Ignacio
CAVIEDES Arzola Karla
CELIS Raby Juan
CHAPPUZEAU Miquel Javier
CODJAMBASSIS Massai Juan
CONTRERAS López Ricardo
CONCHA Vega José
DANILLA Lacrampette Valentín
DE LA CERDA Konig Maximiliano

DEL RIO Loyola Emilio
DONOSO Rebolledo Erik
ESCOBAR Navarrete Joaquín
ESCUDERO Bannen Gabriel
ESTAY Lobos José
FERNÁNDEZ Suárez Juan
FERRETTI De la Oceja Joaquín
FRESARD Sepúlveda Vicente
GÓMEZ DE Segura Lobo
GONZÁLEZ Fuster Alejandro
HEUSSER Killing José
HOLA Wenzel Nicolás
INOSTROZA Ruíz Gustavo
KOPP Duhart Erwin
JOHNSON Arancibia Andrew
JORDAN Guzmán José
JORDAN Rutherford Tomás
KRUSE Alarcón Willy
LABBE Arellano Joaquín
MADARIAGA Gebauer Matías
MALDONADO Leiva Vicente
MARTINEZ Bahamonde Benjamín
MARZAL Bascur Sebastián
MIRANDA Olesen Francisco

NANJARÍ Leppe Maximiliano

NORERO Allimant Renzo
OYANEDEL Moya Ignacio
PALACIOS Beltrán Lissette
PEÑAYLILLO Arancibia Francisca
PEÑAYLILLO Arancibia Macarena
PÉREZ Ormazábal Claudio
PIMENTEL Marambio Diego
PIZARRO Cofré Gustavo
MONTES Ponzini Pablo
RIVERA Lamas Ignacio
ROSALES Morales Juan
SAAVEDRA Díaz Felipe
SAVARD Contreras Sebastián
SCHIESEWITZ Knaak Felipe
SEPÚLVEDA Cárdenas Hugo
SILVA Alarcón Maximiliano
SOTO Romero Francisco
TERZAGO Suárez Pablo
ULLOA González María
VALENZUELA Figueroa Sebastián
VENEGAS Melo Renato
WEASON Marcade Tomás
ZAMORANO Manterola Raúl