1901
Angulo
Javier
Baraona
Enrique
Cabrera
Osvaldo
Castro
Osvaldo
Del
Solar Vicente
Díaz
Abraham
Dueñas
Eduardo
Gómez
Alberto
Grez
Julio
|
Herrera
Eduardo
Lopez
José
Maturana
Horacio Justiniano
Nuño
Waldo
O’Reilly
Percival
Peltier
Ramón
Riedd
Hermann
Risopatrón
Ciro
Rodríguez
Gundian Marcial |
Rodríguez
Muñoz Luis
Ross
Luis
Santa
Cruz Alberto
Serrano
Ignacio
Sir
Rodolfo
Varela
Carlos
Vigneau
Enrique
Voght
Luis
Wilson
Washington |
|
1902
Allende
Héctor
Alonso
Lucio
Alvarez
Luis VA
Baltra
Humberto
Bowen Ochsenius Carlos
Caldera
Julio
Contreras
Víctor
Dávila
Luis
|
De
la Barra Oscar
Elton
Luis
Frugone
Pedro
Gana
Eduardo
Herrera
José
Krug
Alberto
Letelier
Julio
Pedevila
Carlos
Pepper
Luis |
Rodríguez-Peña
Eugenio
Sánchez
Eugenio
Señoret
Manuel
Smith
Carlos
Soffía
Roberto
Tello
Luis
Valenzuela
Germán
Verdugo
Daniel |
|
1903
Becerra
Isidro
Cofré
Mariano
|
Fuentes
Ramón
Mac-Vicar
Néstor |
Rivadenerira
Salvador
Simpson
Adolfo |
` |
1904
Abarca
Luis
Allard
Julio VA
Barbosa
Alberto
Caballero
Francisco
Céspedes
Juan
|
Fernández
Francisco
Harlow
Luis
Mira
Horacio
Muñoz
Luis CA
Ramírez
Angel |
Robinson
Arturo
Silva
Cosme
Valdés
Arturo
Zegers
Borgoño Carlos
Zegers
Borgoño Patricio |
|
1905
Arancibia
Fortunato
Aylwin
Humberto
Escudero
Pedro
Frödden
Carlos
Frugone
Juan
|
González
Miguel
Goñi
José
Mora
Armando
Oliva
Ramón
Ossa
Jorge |
Rodríguez
Carlos
Ruiz
Roberto
Turenne
Rodolfo
Valenzuela
Huerta Carlos
Valenzuela
Lafrentz Daniel |
|
1906
Alvarado
Luis
Arqueros
Alfonso
Arqueros
Gustavo
Astorga
Waldo
Brito
Alberto CA
Bunster
McCrea Víctor
Cabrera
Alberto
Calderón
Silvestre CA
Castro
Enrique
|
Contreras
Ernesto
Cortínez
Hermónes
Costa
Juan
Cuevas
Federico
De
la Carrera Ricardo
Elizalde
Miguel
Fernández
Jorge
García
Guillermo |
Grado
Carlos
López
Videaux Jorge
Nebel
Jorge CA
Ríos
Carlos
Saballoz
Quiroz Alejandro Venezuela
Salazar
Darío
Sanhueza
Luis
Sarratea
Manuel
Valenzuela
Guillermo |
|
1907
Alamos
José
Alarcón
Hipolito
Bahamonde
David
Becerra
Manfredo CA
Camus
Tasch Teodoro
Donoso
Adolfo
Errázuriz
Enrique
Fernández
Alfredo
Gallardo
Pedro
|
Ganter
Luis
García
Rodolfo
Garín
Pedro
Gerken
Juan VA
Kulcewski
Gastón
Herrera
Joaquín
Merino
Bielich Vicente CJA 43-47
Merino
Lemus Emilio |
Muñoz
Valdés Luis CA
Merino
Fuenzalida Roberto
Rojas
Ramón
Romero
Augusto
Silva
Eugenio
Troncoso
Luis
Verdejo
Julio
Verdugo
Enrique
Zavala
Santiago |
|
1908
Astorga
Luis
Arze
Luis
Bahamonde
Luis
Barrientos
Alberto
Bernal
Desiderio
Bustos
Alejandro
Castro
Ramón
|
Contreras
Víctor
De
la Maza Jorge
De
los Ríos Augusto
Eusquiza
Francisco
González
Eduardo
Obrecht
Alberto
Roth
Eduardo |
Salvo
Raúl
Stevenson
Herbert
Valdés
Javier
Varela
Anfión
Villarroel
Luis CA
Yánquez
Cerda Alejandro CA
|
|
1909
Alviña
Fidel Antonio CA
Arroyo
Guillermo
Benavides
Juan
Bordalí
Tomás
Bórquez
Sandalio
Clavel
Lautaro
Daroch
Emilio VA
|
Fuller
Ricardo
García
Eduardo
Guzmán
Enrique
Ilaca
León Guillermo
Ilaca
León Julio
Maguire
Edmundo
Ramírez
Ossa Luis |
Santibáñez
José
Springmuller
Omar
Smith
Tomás
Suárez
Juan
Varas
Antonio
Vial
Carlos
Vigil
Héctor |
|
1910
Echegoyen
Ballacey Alejandro
Bañados
Gálvez Jorge
Bahamonde
Miguel
Chacón
Raúl
Cheyre
Alberto
Gastón
Nef Luis
|
Gonzáles
José
Guarello
Angel
Huber
Leonardo CA
Jansen
Carlos CA
Luco
Pedro
Polich
Juan
Sanfuentes
Marcial |
Siderey
Hernán
Suárez
Ismael
Venegas
Arturo
Vial
Juan
Ward
Samuel
Wormald
Jorge |
|